DELTÄVLING 1: ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK

EPISODE 1

STORYLINE
* Anders Ekborg - The Saviour * Frispråkarn - Singel * Jenny Silver - A Place To Stay * Jessica Andersson - I Did It For Love * Linda Pritchard - You´re Making Me Hot-Hot-Hot * Ola - Unstoppable * Pain of Salvation - Road Salt * Salem Al Fakir


DELTÄVLING 2: SANDVIKEN

EPISODE 2

STORYLINE
* Andra Generationen + Dogge - Hippare Hoppare * Andreas Johnson - We Can Work It Out * Anna Maria Espinosa - Innan Alla Ljusen Brunnit Ut * Hanna Lindblad - Manipulated * Eric Saade - Manboy * Kalle Moraeus & Orsa Spelmän - Underbart * Highligts & MiSt - Come And Get Me Now * Pauline - Sucker For Love


DELTÄVLING 3: GÖTEBORG

EPISODE 3

STORYLINE
* Alcazar - Headlines * Crucified Barbara - Heaven or Hell * Darin - You´re Out of My Life * Elin Lanto - Doctor Doctor * Erik Linder - Hur Kan Jag Tro På Kärlek * Getty Domein - Yeba * Johannes Bah Kuhnke - Tonight * Timoteij - Kom


DELTÄVLING 4: MALMÖ

EPISODE 4

STORYLINE
* Anna Bergendahl - This Is My Life * Lovestoned - Thursdays * Neo - Human Frontier * Noll Disciplin - Idiot * Pernilla Wahlgren - Jag Vill Om Du Vågar * Peter Jöback - Hallow * Py Bäckman - Magisk Stjärna * Sibel - Stop


ANDRA CHANSEN: ÖREBRO

EPISODE 5

STORYLINE
* Alcazar - Headlines * Crucified Barbara - Heaven or Hell * Jessica Andersson - I Did It For Love * Kalle Moraeus & Orsa Spelmän - Underbart * Neo - Human Frontier * Pain of Salvation - Road Salt * Pauline - Sucker For Love * Pernilla Wahlgren - Jag Vill Om Du Vågar


FINAL: STOCKHOLM

EPISODE 6

STORYLINE
* Andreas Johnson - We Can Work It Out * Anna Bergendahl - This Is My Life * Darin - You´re Out of My Life * Eric Saade - Manboy * Ola - Unstoppable * Peter Jöback -Hallow * Salem Al Fakir - Keep On Walking * Timoteij - Kom


ESC SEMIFINAL 1: OSLO

EPISODE 7

STORYLINE
* Moldova: Sunstroke Project & Olia Tira - Run Away * Russia: Peter Nalitch & Friends - Lost And Forgotten * Estonia: Malcolm Lincoln - Siren * Slovakia: Kristina Pelakova - Horehronie * Finland: Kuunkuiskaajat - Työlki Ellää * Latvia: Aisha - What For? * Serbia: Milan Stanković - Ovo Je Balkan * Bosnia & Herzegovina: Vukašin Brajić - Thunder And Lightning * Poland: Marcin Mroziński - Legenda * Belgium: Tom Dice - Me And My Guitar * Malta: Thea Garrett - My Dream * Albania: Juliana Pasha - It's All About You * Greece: Giorgos Alkaios & Friends - OPA * Portugal: Filipa Azevedo - Há Dias Assim * F.Y.R. Macedonia: Gjoko Taneski - Jas Ja Imam Silata * Belarus: 3+2 - Butterflies * Iceland: Hera Björk - Je Ne Sais Quoi


ESC SEMIFINAL 2: OSLO

EPISODE 8

STORYLINE
* Lithuania: InCulto - Eastern European Funk * Armenia: Eva Rivas - Apricot Stone * Israel: Harel Skaat - Milim * Denmark: Chanée & N'evergreenI - In A Moment Like This * Switzerland: Michael von der Heide - Il Pleut de L'Or * Sweden: Anna Bergendahl - This Is My Life * Azerbaijan: Safura - Drip Drop * Ukraine: Alyosha - Sweet People * The Netherlands: Sieneke - Ik Ben Verliefd (Sha-la-lie) * Romania: Paula Seling & Ovi - Playing With Fire * Slovenia: Ansambel Žlindra & Kalamari - Narodnozabavni Rock * Ireland: Niamh Kavanagh - It's For You * Bulgaria: Miro - Angel Si Ti * Cyprus: Jon Lilygreen & The Islanders - Life Looks Better In Spring * Croatia: Feminnem - Lako Je Sve * Georgia: Sofia Nizharadze - Shine * Turkey: maNga - We Could Be The Same


EUROVISION FINAL: OSLO

EPISODE 9

STORYLINE
* Azerbaijan: Safura - Drip Drop * Spain: Daniel Diges - Algo Pequeñito (Something Tiny) * Norway: Didrik Solli-Tangen - My Heart Is Yours * Moldova: Sunstroke Project & Olia Tira - Run Away * Cyprus: Jon Lilygreen & The Islanders - Life Looks Better In Spring * Bosnia & Herzegovina: Vukašin Brajić - Thunder And Lightning * Belgium: Tom Dice - Me And My Guitar * Serbia: Milan Stanković - Ovo Je Balkan * Belarus: 3+2 - Butterflies * Ireland: Niamh Kavanagh - It's For You * Greece: Giorgos Alkaios & Friends - OPA * United Kingdom: Josh - That Sounds Good To Me * Georgia: Sofia Nizharadze - Shine * Turkey: maNga - We Could Be The Same * Albania: Juliana Pasha - It's All About You * Iceland: Hera Björk - Je Ne Sais Quoi * Ukraine: Alyosha - Sweet People * France: Jessy Matador - Allez Olla Olé * Romania: Paula Seling & Ovi - Playing With Fire * Russia: Peter Nalitch & Friends - Lost And Forgotten * Armenia: Eva Rivas - Apricot Stone * Germany: Lena - Satellite * Portugal: Filipa Azevedo - Há Dias Assim * Israel: Harel Skaat - Milim * Denmark: Chanée & N'evergreen - In A Moment Like This


Season Two Thousand Ten