DELTÄVLING 1 - VÄXJÖ

EPISODE 1

STORYLINE
1. Sean Banan – "Sean Den Förste Banan" 2. Abalone Dots – "På väg" 3. The Moniker – "I Want To Be Chris Isaak ..." 4. Afro-Dite – "The Boy Can Dance" 5. Dead by April – "Mystery" 6. Marie Serneholt – "Salt And Pepper" 7. Thorsten Flinck & Rev... – "Jag reser mig igen" 8. Loreen – "Euphoria"


DELTÄVLING 2 - GÖTEBORG

EPISODE 2

STORYLINE
1. Ulrik Munther – "Soldiers" 2. Top Cats – "Baby Doll" 3. Sonja Aldén – "I din himmel" 4. Andreas Lundstedt – "Aldrig aldrig" 5. Timoteij – "Stormande hav" 6. David Lindgren – "Shout It Out" 7. Mimi Oh – "Det går för långsamt" 8. Thomas Di Leva – "Ge aldrig upp"


DELTÄVLING 3 - LEKSAND

EPISODE 3

STORYLINE
1. Youngblood – "Youngblood" 2. Maria BenHajji – "I mina drömmar" 3. Mattias Andréasson – "Förlåt mig" 4. Love Generation – "Just A Little Bit" 5. Carolina Wallin Pérez – "Sanningen" 6. Andreas Johnson – "Lovelight" 7. Molly Sandén – "Why Am I Crying" 8. Björn Ranelid feat. Sara Li – "Mirakel"


DELTÄVLING 4 - MALMÖ

EPISODE 4

STORYLINE
1. Charlotte Perrelli – "The Girl" 2. OPA! – "Allting blir bra igen" 3. Dynazty – "Land of Broken Dreams" 4. Lotta Engberg och Christer Sjögren – "Don't Let Me Down" 5. Hanna Lindblad – "Goosebumps" 6. Axel Algmark – "Kyss mig" 7. Lisa Miskovsky – "Why Start A Fire" 8. Danny Saucedo – "Amazing"


ANDRA CHANSEN - NYKÖPING

EPISODE 5

STORYLINE
Duell 1: Dynazty mot Top Cats Duell 2: Andreas Johnson mot Timoteij Duell 3: Thorsten Flinck och Revolutionsorkestern mot Lotta Engberg och Christer Sjögren Duell 4: Sean Banan mot Youngblood


FINALEN - STOCKHOLM

EPISODE 6

STORYLINE
1. "Shout it Out" – David Lindgren 2. "Jag reser mig igen" – Thorsten Flinck & Revolutionsorkestern 3. "Mystery" – Dead By April 4. "Why Start a Fire?" – Lisa Miskovsky 5. "Baby Doll" – Top Cats 6. "Euphoria" – Loreen 7. "Soldiers" – Ulrik Munther 8. "Mirakel" – Björn Ranelid feat. Sara Li 9. "Why Am I Crying?" – Molly Sandén 10. "Amazing" – Danny


ESC SEMIFINAL 1 - BAKU

EPISODE 7

STORYLINE
1.  Montenegro: Rambo Amadeus - Euro Neuro 2.  Island: Gréta Salóme & Jónsi - Never Forget 3. Grekland: Eleftheria Eleftheriou - Aphrodisiac 4. Lettland: Anmary - Beautiful Song 5.  Albanien: Rona Nishliu - Suus 6. Rumänien: Mandinga - Zaleilah 7. Schweiz: Sinplus - Unbreakable 8. Belgien: Iris - Would You 9. Finland: Pernilla Karlsson - När jag blundar 10. Israel: Izabo - Time 11. San Marino: Valentina Monetta - The Social Network Song (Oh Oh – Uh - Oh Oh) 12. Cypern: Ivi Adamou - La La Love 13. Danmark: Soluna Samay - Should've Known Better 14. Ryssland: Buranovskije Babusjki - Party For Everybody 15. Ungern - Compact Disco - Sound of Our Hearts 16. Österrike: Trackshittaz - Woki mit deim Popo 17. Moldavien: Pasha Parfeny - Lăutar 18. Irland: Jedward - Waterline


ESC SEMIFINAL 2 - BAKU

EPISODE 8

STORYLINE
1. Serbien: Željko Joksimović - Nije ljubav stvar (Није љубав ствар) 2. Makedonien: Kaliopi - Crno i belo (Црно и бело) 3. Nederländerna: Joan Franka - You and Me 4. Malta: Kurt Calleja - This Is The Night 5. Vitryssland: Litesound - We Are the Heroes 6. Portugal: Filipa Sousa - Vida minha 7. Ukraina: Gaitana - Be My Guest 8. Bulgarien: Sofi Marinova - Love Unlimited 9. Slovenien: Eva Boto - Verjamem 10. Kroatien: Nina Badrić - Nebo 11. Sverige: Loreen - Euphoria 12. Georgien: Anri Dzjochadze - I'm A Joker 13. Turkiet: Can Bonomo - Love Me Back 14. Estland: Ott Lepland - Kuula 15. Slovakien: Max Jason Mai - Don't Close Your Eyes 16. Norge: Tooji - Stay 17. Bosnien och Hercegovina: MayaSar - Korake ti znam 18. Litauen: Donny Montell - Love Is Blind


ESC FINAL - BAKU

EPISODE 9

STORYLINE
1. Storbritannien: Engelbert Humperdinck - Love Will Set You Free 2. Ungern Compact Disco - Sound of Our Hearts 3. Albanien Rona Nishliu - Suus 4. Litauen Donny Montell - Love Is Blind 5. Bosnien och Hercegovina Maya Sar - Korake ti znam 6. Ryssland Buranovskije Babusjki - Party for Everybody 7. Island Gréta Salóme & Jónsi - Never Forget 8. Cypern Ivi Adamou - La La Love 9. Frankrike Anggun - Echo (You and I) 10. Italien Nina Zilli - L'amore è femmina(Out Of Love) 11. Estland Ott Lepland - Kuula 12. Norge Tooji - Stay 13. Azerbajdzjan(värdland) Sabina Babajeva - When the Music Dies 14. Rumänien Mandinga - Zaleilah 15. Danmark Soluna Samay - Should've Known Better 16. Grekland Eleftheria Eleftheriou - Aphrodisiac 17. Sverige Loreen - Euphoria 18. Turkiet Can Bonomo - Love Me Back 19. Spanien Pastora Soler - Quédate conmigo 20. Tyskland Roman Lob - Standing Still 21. Malta Kurt Calleja - This Is The Night 22. Makedonien Kaliopi - Crno i belo (Црно и бело) 23. Irland Jedward - Waterline 24. Serbien Željko Joksimović - Nije ljubav stvar (Није љубав ствар) 25. Ukraina Gaitana - Be My Guest 26. Moldavien Pasha Parfeny - Lăutar


Season Two Thousand Twelve